Tremper Dog Days of August Invitational - Junior
Tremper Dog Days of August Invitational - Junior
August 31, 19
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 941 Kylie Finger Oconomowoc 20:26.4 4:05/K 11
2 (< 5) 892 Julie Heinrichs New Berlin Eisenhower 20:34.0 4:07/K 11
3 2 1017 Keller Katie South Milwaukee 21:19.1 4:16/K 11
4 3 1024 Bernovich Susanna South Milwaukee 21:32.5 4:19/K 11
5 4 938 Hannah Bero Oconomowoc 21:45.3 4:21/K 11
6 5 849 Abby Lawler Kenosha Tremper 21:46.9 4:21/K 11
7 (< 5) 775 Maya Herzog Kenosha Bradford 22:16.1 4:27/K 11
8 6 940 Leah Fagan Oconomowoc 22:18.7 4:28/K 11
9 7 853 Jamie Pena Kenosha Tremper 22:26.3 4:29/K 11
10 8 1016 Strasser Julia South Milwaukee 23:11.8 4:38/K 11
11 9 948 Hannah Johnson Oconomowoc 23:19.9 4:40/K 11
12 10 1018 Solomon Kayla South Milwaukee 23:23.7 4:41/K 11
13 (< 5) 779 Abigail Plebanek Kenosha Bradford 24:14.0 4:51/K 11
14 11 1012 Kell Genevieve South Milwaukee 24:22.7 4:53/K 11
15 12 935 Madison Beck Oconomowoc 24:27.4 4:53/K 11
16 13 934 Oona Audley Oconomowoc 24:37.4 4:55/K 11
17 14 951 Isabella Koenig Oconomowoc 24:47.7 4:58/K 11
18 15 1060 Joshlyn Delargy Wilmot Union 25:05.6 5:01/K 11
19 16 1009 Gordon Amaya South Milwaukee 25:13.5 5:03/K 11
20 17 1068 Abby Horton Wilmot Union 25:41.7 5:08/K 11
21 18 1014 Castro Jada South Milwaukee 25:56.1 5:11/K 11
22 19 852 Emma Pearl Kenosha Tremper 26:08.0 5:14/K 11
23 20 855 Sarah Sargent Kenosha Tremper 26:30.0 5:18/K 11
24 (< 5) 817 Emma Getka Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 26:49.0 5:22/K 11
25 21 845 Isadora Gideon Kenosha Tremper 27:13.4 5:27/K 11
26 22 1062 Helena Gomez Wilmot Union 27:35.1 5:31/K 11
27 (> 7) 960 Anna Kate Schneck Oconomowoc 27:49.6 5:34/K 11
28 (> 7) 950 Ashleigh Koenig Oconomowoc 28:14.0 5:39/K 11
29 23 1070 Rylee Thiels Wilmot Union 29:06.1 5:49/K 11
30 (< 5) 1036 Hannah Caswell West Allis Central 29:52.8 5:59/K 11
31 (> 7) 957 Malena Neumann Oconomowoc 32:16.5 6:27/K 11
32 (> 7) 1007 O'Hearn Abby South Milwaukee 33:52.5 6:47/K 11
33 24 1058 Ruth Ake Wilmot Union 35:00.4 7:00/K 11
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 872 Nathan Jackson Kenosha Tremper 17:43.7 3:33/K 11
2 2 909 Nic Burgdorf New Berlin Eisenhower 18:01.6 3:36/K 11
3 3 833 Rocco Matteucci Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 18:03.5 3:37/K 11
4 4 886 Owen West Kenosha Tremper 18:25.3 3:41/K 11
5 5 887 Jordan Wheeler Kenosha Tremper 18:44.2 3:45/K 11
6 6 874 Ramon Jiminez Kenosha Tremper 18:51.4 3:46/K 11
7 7 824 Hayden Dippel Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 18:54.8 3:47/K 11
8 8 877 Colin Mossman Kenosha Tremper 19:08.0 3:50/K 11
9 (< 5) 813 Nathan Klimt Kenosha Christian Life 19:11.8 3:50/K 11
10 9 972 Zachary Fredrich Oconomowoc 19:17.6 3:52/K 11
11 10 1006 Zachary Zenner Oconomowoc 19:23.8 3:53/K 11
12 11 882 Andrew Stitch Kenosha Tremper 19:30.6 3:54/K 11
13 (< 5) 1030 Ryan Johnson South Milwaukee 19:38.7 3:56/K 11
14 12 929 Will Ray New Berlin Eisenhower 19:40.4 3:56/K 11
15 13 969 David Dobson Oconomowoc 19:46.6 3:57/K 11
16 14 881 Michael States Kenosha Tremper 19:48.1 3:58/K 11
17 15 831 Joseph Istvanek Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 20:19.4 4:04/K 11
18 16 923 Veeroj Luthra New Berlin Eisenhower 20:20.7 4:04/K 11
19 17 908 Dylan Buchta New Berlin Eisenhower 20:39.7 4:08/K 11
20 (< 5) 804 Issac Sens Kenosha Bradford 20:40.2 4:08/K 11
21 18 977 Emil Kadow Oconomowoc 20:52.8 4:11/K 11
22 19 975 Nicholas Hoover Oconomowoc 21:31.9 4:18/K 11
23 (> 7) 861 Dylan Brey Kenosha Tremper 21:54.6 4:23/K 11
24 20 905 Ahmet Ahunbay New Berlin Eisenhower 22:11.9 4:26/K 11
25 (> 7) 868 Johnny George Kenosha Tremper 22:15.3 4:27/K 11
26 21 829 Ethan Harron Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 22:36.3 4:31/K 11
27 22 1000 Benjamin Wallace Oconomowoc 22:46.6 4:33/K 11
28 (> 7) 878 Conor Neill Kenosha Tremper 22:58.0 4:36/K 11
29 23 841 Giancarlo Smith Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 23:03.5 4:37/K 11
30 (< 5) 794 Cal Heinisch Kenosha Bradford 23:03.8 4:37/K 11
31 24 970 Brady Ehrgott Oconomowoc 23:04.8 4:37/K 11
32 (> 7) 864 Luca Conforti Kenosha Tremper 23:21.2 4:40/K 11
33 (< 5) 1082 Christian Obertin Wilmot Union 23:43.0 4:45/K 11
34 25 840 Daniel San Nicolas Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 23:51.4 4:46/K 11
35 (< 5) 1073 Ethan Brandt Wilmot Union 23:54.6 4:47/K 11
36 26 928 Ethan Ramsey New Berlin Eisenhower 24:13.4 4:51/K 11
37 (< 5) 796 Tim Li Kenosha Bradford 24:16.5 4:51/K 11
38 27 822 Ian Bishoff Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 25:16.5 5:03/K 11
39 (> 7) 961 Kyle Abts Oconomowoc 25:19.9 5:04/K 11
40 (< 5) 1031 John Nall South Milwaukee 26:42.4 5:20/K 11
41 (< 5) 1076 Ernesto Cosio Wilmot Union 27:16.3 5:27/K 11